Klubbmesterskapet 2017

Lillehammer Lawn Tennisklubb

Hammersengvegen 62

2618 Lillehammer

mail: post@lltk.no

Klubbmesterskapet 2017

 

Vinnere KM-2017:

 

Herrer Single: Rex Hinchliffe

Damer Single: Anne Christina Müller

Mix Double: Rune Abrahamsen og Anne Christina Müller

(1) Rex Hinchliffe

(1) Rex Hinchliffe

 

 

Bye

vs

 

 

Jarle Næsset

Jan Fredrik Kise (6-0 6-2)

 

 

Jan Fredrik Kise

 

Rex Hinchliffe (6-4 6-2)

 

Paul Aunaas

 

vs

Rex Hinchliffe (6-4 6-4

Jo Winquist

Jo Winquist (walk over)

Halvor Persson (6-0 6-0)

 

Bye

vs

 

 

(3) Halvor Persson

(3) Halvor Persson

 

Vinner Herrer Single:

Rex Hinchliffe (6-3 6-2)

(4) Aleksander Hinchliffe

(4) Aleksander Hinchliffe

 

Bye

vs

 

 

Hossein

Igor Momcilovic (6-1 6-0)

Alex Hinchliffe (4-6 6-3 6-4)

 

Igor Momcilovic

 

vs

Alex Hinchliffe (6-3 4-6 6-3)

Tom Roar Ellingsberg

 

Kjetil Tofthagen (6-2 7-6)

 

Rune Abrahamsen

Rune Abrahamsen (6-0 6-2)

 

 

Bye

vs

 

 

(2) Kjetil Tofthagen

(2) Kjetil Tofthagen

 

 

 

DAMER SINGLE

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2

3

Poeng

1

Anne Christina Müller

xxx

6-1 6-2

6-2 6-1

2

2

Heidi Aunaas

1-6 2-6

xxx

 

0

3

Agnes Holland

2-6 1-6

 

xxx

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mix Double

 

 

 

 

 

1

2

3

Poeng

1

Rune Abrahamsen + Anne Christina Müller

xxx

6-4 7-5

6-2 6-3

2

2

Nils Eidtmann + Silja Beate Heggen

4-6 5-7

xxx

6-4 3-6 2-6

0

3

Aleksander Hinchliffe + Heidi Aunaas

2-6 3-6

4-6 6-3 6-2

xxx

1

 

Fredag 1. sep

 

 

 

kl

Bane 1

Bane 2

Bane 3

Bane 4

13.30

Jan Fredrik - Jarle

 

 

 

15:45

Halvor - Jo (kvartfinale)

 

 

 

17:00

Igor - Hossein

 

Tom - Rune

 

18.30

 

 

Rune+Anne vs Heidi+Aleksander

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lørdag 2. sep

 

 

 

kl

Bane 1

Bane 2

Bane 3

Bane 4

 

 

 

 

 

10.30

Kjetil - Rune/Tom

Anne C. - Agnes

 

 

11.00

 

 

Rex -

Jan Fredrik/Jarle

Alex - Igor/Hosein

12.00

Heidi - Agnes

 

 

 

13.30

Silja+Nils - Heidi+Aleksander

 

 

 

14.00

 

 

 

 

15.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Søndag 3. sep

 

 

 

kl

Bane 1

Bane 2

Bane 3

Bane 4

 

 

 

 

 

11.00

Rex - Halvor

Kjetil - Alex

Anne - Heidi

 

13.00

 

 

Rune+Anne - Silja+Nils

 

16.00

Finale Rex - Alex